Kamis, 28 Februari 2013

Biodata Kang Jihwan

Profil Kang Ji Hwan

Name: 강지환 / Kang Ji Hwan
Real name: 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu (Cho Tae Gyu)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Mar-20
Height: 184cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B

Kang Ji Hwan TV Shows

Coffee House (SBS, 2010)
Style (SBS, 2009, cameo)
Telecinema The Fool That I Love (SBS, 2009)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Capital Scandal (KBS2, 2007)
90 Days, Falling in Love Days (MBC, 2006)
Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
If You Only Knew (KBS2, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)
Lie To Me (2012)

Kang Ji Hwan Movies

7 Grade Civil Servant / My Girlfriend is an Agent (2009)
Movie is Movie (2008)
Host and Guest (2005)

Kang Ji Hwan Recognitions

2009 46th Daejong Film Awards: New Actor
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Sung Yu Ri for Hong Gil Dong
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award
2008 29th Blue Dragon Film Awards: Best New Actor (Rough Cut)
2008 44th Baeksang Awards: Popularity

Foto Kang Ji Hwan

























sumber: http://luckyes.blogspot.com/2012/04/kang-ji-hwan-profil-kang-ji-hwan.html

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar